'sah' plate | plato 'sah'

29.00

Image of 'sah' plate | plato 'sah' Image of 'sah' plate | plato 'sah' Image of 'sah' plate | plato 'sah'

stoneware plate glazed in green and decorated with black oxide | plato de gres esmaltado en verde y decorado con palmera pintada con óxido | ∅ 19 cm.