c h i l black matt

38.00

Image of c h i l  black matt Image of c h i l  black matt Image of c h i l  black matt Image of c h i l  black matt Image of c h i l  black matt

handbuilt stoneware pieces decorated with oxides and glazed in matt white. inspired by Chillida | piezas de gres decoradas con óxidos y esmaltadas en blanco. inspiradas en Chillida.