c h i l bowl

36.00

Image of c h i l  bowl Image of c h i l  bowl Image of c h i l  bowl Image of c h i l  bowl Image of c h i l  bowl

handbuilt stoneware bowls decorated with oxides and glaze in white | cuencos de gres decorados con óxidos y esmaltados en blanco | note: decorative pieces, not food safe | nota: piezas decorativas, no aptos para contener alimentos