c h i l blue

40.00

Image of c h i l blue Image of c h i l blue Image of c h i l blue Image of c h i l blue Image of c h i l blue

handbuilt stoneware pieces decorated with oxides and glazed in brilliant white. inspired by Chillida | piezas de gres decoradas con óxidos y esmaltadas en blanco. inspiradas en Chillida.