c u b tray

44.00

Image of c u b  tray Image of c u b  tray Image of c u b  tray Image of c u b  tray Image of c u b  tray

handbuilt stoneware tray decorated with oxides and glazed in white | bandeja de gres decorada con óxidos y esmaltada en blanco | * not foood safe, no apta para alimentos | 31 cm. x 18 cm.