s h u

42.00

Image of s h u Image of s h u Image of s h u Image of s h u Image of s h u

handbuilt stoneware tray decorated with oxides and glazed in white | bandeja de gres decorada con óxidos y esmaltada en blanco | *not food safe, no apta para alimentos | 19 cm. x 13 cm.